Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Sun Young image

Park Sun Young's Profile

Alias:
박선영 / Pak Seon Yeong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-08-21
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Park Sun Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 101st Proposal (SBS) online

    101st Proposal (SBS)

    Korean Drama
    The 101st Proposal aka 'My Perfect Girl' stars Lee Moon-Shik as Dal-Jae, one of those old bachelors who can't seem to get a wife no matter how many 맞선 (marriage… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch 18 vs 29 online

    18 vs 29

    Korean Drama
    Hye-chan is a 29-year-old unhappy wife of a popular movie star, Sang-yeong. While on her way to file for a divorce, a car accident drastically changes her life. Hye-chan recovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.25/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Crime Squad online

    Crime Squad

    Korean Drama
    This drama focuses on a group of detectives in the Seoul Gangnam Police Homicide Division who solve crimes based on real life cases with their variety of skills and investigative… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.77/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Oh! Phil Seung And Bong Soon Young online

    Oh! Phil Seung And Bong Soon Young

    Korean Drama
    Oh Pil Seung is a free-spirited, but somewhat lazy regular joe who suddenly finds himself heir apparent to a top-level logistics company! With rivals and detractors simply waiting for him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Winter Bird online

    Winter Bird

    Korean Drama
    Young Eun lived with a family ever since she was an orphan and then fell in love with Do Hyun who is 5 years older than her. However, Do Hyun’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Addicted (Movie) online

    Addicted (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Addicted is a story about the spiritual journey of two brothers - as well as a passionate tale of love and desire between a man and a woman. Dae-jin falls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Immortal Classic online

    Immortal Classic

    Korean Drama
    A kimchi-themed drama where two families battle for pride and prestige in a cooking competition. One family runs a restaurant, while the other contains a line of respected chefs. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Innocent Man online

    Innocent Man

    Korean Drama
    The drama is a melodrama which depicts the story of a man called Kang Ma Roo (Song Joong Ki) who has been hurt by a woman he loves called Han… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.83/10 (541 Votes)
  • Watch Crazy Love online

    Crazy Love

    Korean Drama
    A woman who meets the love of her life at the most desperate time. Having been brought up in an orphanage, Yoon Mi So (Park Sun Young) marries the son… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)