Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fukatsu Eri image

Fukatsu Eri's Profile

Alias:
深津絵里 (ふかつ えり)
Birth Place: Oita, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-01-11
Height: 155cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fukatsu Eri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Million Stars Falling From The Sky online

    A Million Stars Falling From The Sky

    Japanese Drama
    The story opens after a young female student kills herself by jumping off a balcony. It's soon discovered that she was in fact stabbed, and the room arranged to make… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch CHANGE online

    CHANGE

    Japanese Drama
    The story begins with the deaths of ruling party's Fukuoka legislator and his eldest son, his heir apparent, in an accident. It is decided that a by-election will be held,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Koi no Chikara online

    Koi no Chikara

    Japanese Drama
    Toko (Fukatsu Eri), decides after she turns 30 that she is all but ready to give up on any future career hopes or romance, so she turns to the bottle… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Odoru Daisousasen online

    Odoru Daisousasen

    Japanese Drama
    Odoru Daisousasen is a Japanese drama, with some comedic moments. It originally ran for 11 episodes, and has spawned several TV specials and four full-length theatrical movies. Oda Yuji plays… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Slow Dance online

    Slow Dance

    Japanese Drama
    A man who constantly applies the brake in his life, a woman who could do with a brake in her life They have their careers but they are both failures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Magic Hour online

    The Magic Hour

    Japanese Movie
    Bingo (Satoshi Tsumabuki) has stolen away the girlfriend (Eri Fukatsu) of his crime syndicate boss (Toshiyuki Nishida), and now he faces an ultimatum: find him a legendary assassin named Della… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Suteki na Kakushidori online

    Suteki na Kakushidori

    Japanese Drama
    A hotel concierge (Fukatsu) who has to deal with a variety of odd guests. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bayside Shakedown THE FINAL (Movie) online

    Bayside Shakedown THE FINAL (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set 2 years after prior film "Bayside Shakedown 3: Set the Guys Loose," a major case occurs that has the potential to take down the entire police organization. For the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)