Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Omura Ayako image

Omura Ayako's Profile

Alias:
大村彩子 (おおむら あやこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-12-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Omura Ayako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 100 Tales of Horror online

    100 Tales of Horror

    Japanese Drama
    "100 tales of horror" is the follow-up to "Onmyoji Abe no Seimei" in the Tuesday night "Super Jidaigeki" time slot. Featuring 10 classic Japanese horror stories, this drama and its… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)