Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ichikawa Yui image

Ichikawa Yui's Profile

Alias:
市川由衣 / Yuinyan
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-02-10
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Ichikawa Yui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 4 Shimai Tantei Dan online

    4 Shimai Tantei Dan

    Japanese Drama
    The story features a team of four sleuthing sisters. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch H2 online

    H2

    Japanese Drama
    Kunimi Hiro was an ace pitcher in junior high school,until he was diagnosed by a doctor as having a "glass elbow". He gave up baseball and joined Senkawa Senior High… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Kurosagi online

    Kurosagi

    Japanese Drama
    Kurosaki is a young man whose family was destroyed by swindlers. Despite that, Kurosaki grows up to become a con artist known as Kurosagi. As Kurosagi, he swindles other con… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.65/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Muscle Girl! online

    Muscle Girl!

    Japanese Drama
    Ichikawa plays the part of Azusa, the only child of the owner of a small female pro wrestling organization. After her father dies of illness, she has to take over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru online

    Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru

    Japanese Drama
    In 1988 Hokkaido's Hokusei Yoichi High School became the first high school in Japan to accept students who had previously dropped out of high school from nationwide. Hokkaido Broadcasting (HBC)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch About Love (Movie) online

    About Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Three tales of love set in a trio of contemporary Asian hubs: Tokyo, Taipei & Shanghai. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Kurosagi (Movie) online

    Kurosagi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kurosagi is a film based on the 2006 popular TV series Kurosagi.Kurosagi is about a young man named Kurosaki who had his family destroyed by swindlers (con artists). When Kurosaki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Nana 2 online

    Nana 2

    Japanese Movie
    Taking place shortly after the end of the first film, Nana 2 focuses more on Komatsu Nana (Hachi/Hachiko)and her love life. Romance develops between Hachi and TRAPNEST's bassist Takumi as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Zebraman (Movie) online

    Zebraman (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Grade-school teacher Shinichi just can?t get any respect. His wife treats him like a nuisance, his daughter ignores his every word, his coworkers think he?s pitiful. His students regard him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)