Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Totsugi Shigeyuki image

Totsugi Shigeyuki's Profile

Alias:
戸次重幸 (とつぎ しげゆき) / 佐藤重幸 / Sato Shigeyuki
Birth Place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-11-07
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Totsugi Shigeyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Moso Shimai online

    Moso Shimai

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around three sisters living together, though they have very different personalities, leading them to believe they have different mothers. One day, they each receive a letter from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Quiz Show online

    The Quiz Show

    Japanese Drama
    The Quiz Show features tormented characters in twelve episodes, with one common thread – the mysterious relationship between the deviant Producer and enigmatic Host of The Quiz Show. The Producer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Uta no Onii-san online

    Uta no Onii-san

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around an unconventional children's show called "Minna de Utao!" Kenta is a young musician whose band breaks up and who gets dumped by his girlfriend. To top… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Soup Curry online

    Soup Curry

    Japanese Drama
    Five men who went to university together are now around their 40s. One is in charge of ladies’ wear at a department store (Morisaki Hiroyuki), another is a struggling actor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Subete ga F ni Naru online

    Subete ga F ni Naru

    Japanese Drama
    Due to Professor Kita’s suggestion, student Moe Nishinosono (Emi Takei) and Associate Professor Sohei Saikawa (Gou Ayano) head to Professor Kita’s research institute. There, various experiments have been conducted in… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)