Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Domoto Tsuyoshi image

Domoto Tsuyoshi's Profile

Alias:
堂本剛 (どうもと つよし) / Dohmoto Tsuyoshi / Domoto Tsuyoshi / Doumoto Tsuyoshi / Tsuyo / Tsuyo-chan / Dotsuyo / Tsuyopon
Birth Place: Nara, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-04-10
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Domoto Tsuyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bokura no Yuki online

    Bokura no Yuki

    Japanese Drama
    An entire city becomes managed solely by children after a mysterious accident results in the deaths of all the adults. The child leaders must save the city and also fight… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi to Ita Mirai no Tame ni online

    Kimi to Ita Mirai no Tame ni

    Japanese Drama
    A college senior who suddenly dies returns to life four years earlier, and, with full memory of his future, attempts to correct past mistakes and realize that previously unaccomplished goals,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Summer Snow online

    Summer Snow

    Japanese Drama
    A love story between a young man who has been forced to grow up too quickly, and a young woman with an ailment that has placed restrictions on her life.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 1 online

    Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 1

    Japanese Drama
    Academy's Seven Mysteries Murder Case At Fudo High, the principal receives threatening letters from someone called the "Afterschool Magician," who warns them to stop the plans to tear down the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 2 online

    Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Kindaichi was the grandson of a famous detective, and although had an IQ of 180, did not do well in school. He cracked many cases using logic and the leads… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Platonic online

    Platonic

    Japanese Drama
    Midnight. On a certain website, Sara types "If you are dying, please donate your heart to my daughter". In an Internet cafe. The young man taps slowly on the keyboard.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)