Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Miura Haruma image

Miura Haruma's Profile

Alias:
三浦春馬
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-04-05
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (123 fans) Become a fan!

Miura Haruma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 14 Sai no Haha online

    14 Sai no Haha

    Japanese Drama
    Miki Ichinose (Mirai Shida) is the girl next door. She is an average junior high school second grader,who likes spending time with her friends and prefers extra curricular activities to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Binbo Danshi online

    Binbo Danshi

    Japanese Drama
    A poor college student, Kazumi Koyama (Shun Oguri)’s priorities are friendship and to make everyone happy. He never says no when people rely on him. With his strong ally, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bloody Monday online

    Bloody Monday

    Japanese Drama
    After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian town; Japan's Public Safety Special Third unit, code name THIRD-i, believes that the terrorist organization responsible plans to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Bloody Monday Season 2 online

    Bloody Monday Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Whereas the first series dealt with a deadly Russian weapons-grade virus, the new season is set two years later when an aircraft bearing a new kind of nuclear weapon threatens… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Gokusen 3 online

    Gokusen 3

    Japanese Drama
    Kumiko “Yankumi” Yamaguchi (Yukie Nakama) lives in the world of Yakuzas as the 4th generation heir of Oedo clan. She is self-sacrificing to protect the weak, she’s tough at fighting,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.31/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Hi wa Mata Noboru online

    Hi wa Mata Noboru

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Tono Kazuyuki (Sato Koichi) of the Tokyo Metropolitan Police’s First Investigative Division resigns to take responsibility. However, he gets an appointment letter which he is unprepared for...to become an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Samurai High School online

    Samurai High School

    Japanese Drama
    Mochizuki Kotaro is a mild-mannered, unmanly high school student. One day, he visits a library and meets the mysterious librarian Himiko, who recommends to him an ancient book about a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta online

    Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta

    Japanese Drama
    Toda and Miura play two teachers, Natsumi Uemura and Shuji Kashiwagi, at the same high school who are set to get married in half a year. However, the night before… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Gokusen: The Movie online

    Gokusen: The Movie

    Japanese Movie
    A passionate teacher, Kumiko Yamaguchi, a.k.a. Yankumi, is now overseeing the new students of Class 3D of Akado High School, who still have not opened up to her and are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.81/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Koizora online

    Koizora

    Japanese Movie
    Last fall, over 3 million people were brought to tears by the movie Koizora. The original story of Koizora, by the author Mika, was popularized on the cell phone novel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.76/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi Ni Todoke (Movie) online

    Kimi Ni Todoke (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sawako Kuronuma, called Sadako by her classmates for her resemblance to the character from Ring, has always been feared and misunderstood because of her appearance. There are rumors that Sawako… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.65/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Negative Happy Chainsaw Edge (Movie) online

    Negative Happy Chainsaw Edge (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One day, apathetic high school student Yosuke meets a beautiful girl named Eri. Eri does battle every night with an indestructible, chainsaw-wielding maniac, “Chainsaw Man”. As Yosuke and Eri bond,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Naoko (Movie) online

    Naoko (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Naoko meets Yusuke while staying on an island for medical treatment. Yusuke's graceful athletic figure captivates her eyes and she falls in love with him. But their relationship is soon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Last Cinderella online

    Last Cinderella

    Japanese Drama
    Women today can sometimes forget about their gender, as they devote themselves deeper and deeper into their career. Among such women, some suffer overwork, unbalance of hormones, hair loss and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.57/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Boku no Ita Jikan online

    Boku no Ita Jikan

    Japanese Drama
    Fourth year university student Sawada Takuto is having a tough time looking for a job. The eldest son of the director of a hospital, Takuto's parents had expected him to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.65/10 (81 Votes)