Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ishida Yuriko image

Ishida Yuriko

Alias:
石田ゆり子
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1969-10-03
Height: 163cms

Ishida Yuriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 101st Marriage Proposal online

    101st Marriage Proposal

    Japanese Drama
    101st Marriage Proposal is a "Beauty and the Beast" story starring Takeda Tetsuya (Virgin Road, 3-nen B-gumi Kinpachi Sensei) as a down-on-his-luck man who has gone through 99 omiai (arranged… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1991 Rating: 8.9/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch Dekichatta Kekkon online

    Dekichatta Kekkon

    Japanese Drama
    Hirosue Ryoko stars as Chiyo, 20, a department store clerk, whose first encounter with Ryunosuke (Takenouchi Yutaka), 30, a carefree bachelor friend of her sister’s, leads to a pregnancy. Although… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.32/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Gaiji Keisatsu online

    Gaiji Keisatsu

    Japanese Drama
    In this world, there exists a police force that goes unnoticed, hidden deep within the city and never revealing themselves. Established after the September 11 attacks, this elite division, known… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.58/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Over Time online

    Over Time

    Japanese Drama
    While on vacation in Hokkaido, Natsuki happens to meet Soichirou, a photographer. Unbelievably, she runs into him two more times completely by coincidence, and out of this a great friendship… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.28/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Strawberry on the Shortcake online

    Strawberry on the Shortcake

    Japanese Drama
    At some point, Irie Manato began to withdraw himself from the world. Even when picked on, it's not the real Irie, but an act. However one day he meets a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.2/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch About Her Brother online

    About Her Brother

    Japanese Movie
    In Tokyo, on a corner exists Takano Pharmacy. The owner is widow Ginko Takano (Sayuri Yoshinaga) who lost her husband a long time ago. Ginko has one daughter named Koharu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.25/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Synesthesia (Movie) online

    Synesthesia (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shinsuke has been going on with his uneventful daily life, with "synesthesia" being the only symptom differentiating him from others. He keeps the dark depth of his mind to himself,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Sengyou Shufu Tantei: Watashi wa Shadow online

    Sengyou Shufu Tantei: Watashi wa Shadow

    Japanese Drama
    Asagi Serina (Fukada Kyoko) is a housewife who loves her husband, Takefumi (Fujiki Naohito), to the extent that she would not mind being his shadow. However, his response to her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.61/10 (71 Votes)
  • Watch Kaeru no Oujo-sama online

    Kaeru no Oujo-sama

    Japanese Drama
    The scene is set in the town of Yume (Dream) city. Due to financial difficulties, the town is in the process of merging with another city, meanwhile turning into a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.37/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Yakou Kanransha online

    Yakou Kanransha

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the best selling same-titled novel by Minato Kanae, and is about two families that reside in the same upscale neighborhood. Amongst all the beautiful homes… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.8/10 (109 Votes)