Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Asano Atsuko image

Asano Atsuko's Profile

Alias:
浅野温子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-03-04
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Asano Atsuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 101st Marriage Proposal online

    101st Marriage Proposal

    Japanese Drama
    101st Marriage Proposal is a "Beauty and the Beast" story starring Takeda Tetsuya (Virgin Road, 3-nen B-gumi Kinpachi Sensei) as a down-on-his-luck man who has gone through 99 omiai (arranged… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1991 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Naruyouni Narusa online

    Naruyouni Narusa

    Japanese Drama
    Nagashima Daigo and his wife, Aya, have three grown-up sons. Upon her youngest son, Takeru's marriage, Daigo is unhappy that his sons all choose to move out with their wives.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)