Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yuki Saya image

Yuki Saya's Profile

Alias:
悠城早矢 (ゆうき さや)
Birth Place: Mie, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-04-09
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuki Saya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 100 Scene no Koi online

    100 Scene no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Mizushima Hiro stars in three different love stories of 15 minutes each, playing three different roles: an stylist, a surfer and a beautician. First Story: "If it makes you happy"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sh15uya online

    Sh15uya

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series published by TOEI. The main character Tsuyoshi (boy) is played by Yuki Saya (girl). If you are with me you can get it. This is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch One Million Yen Girl online

    One Million Yen Girl

    Japanese Movie
    21 years old Suzuko gets into trouble with co-workers from her part time job and ends up in jail. Coming out of the jail, living with her parents no longer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)