Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sugimoto Yumi image

Sugimoto Yumi's Profile

Alias:
杉本有美 / すぎもと ゆみ
Birth Place: Naniwaku, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-04-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Sugimoto Yumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 100 Scene no Koi online

    100 Scene no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Mizushima Hiro stars in three different love stories of 15 minutes each, playing three different roles: an stylist, a surfer and a beautician. First Story: "If it makes you happy"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Mutant Girls Squad (Movie) online

    Mutant Girls Squad (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rin (Yumi Sugimoto) is a normal high school girl in Japan. She wears a sailor outfit, very pretty, has loving parents and is turning sixteen. Her life at school may… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)