Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ohno Satoshi image

Ohno Satoshi's Profile

Alias:
大野智 / Ridaa / Leader / Captain / Oh~Chan / Satoshi-kun / Samii
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-11-26
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Ohno Satoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kaibutsu-kun online

    Kaibutsu-kun

    Japanese Drama
    Tells the story of the prince of the land of monsters. As part of his training to succeed the throne, he visits the human world, where he has various adventures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Maou online

    Maou

    Japanese Drama
    This drama is a remake of the popular suspense drama The Devil that was aired in Korea last year. Ohno Satoshi will be playing the role of a two-faced lawyer,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Tokujo Kabachi online

    Tokujo Kabachi

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around the employees of a legal document firm. Tamura Katsuhiro is a young man with a strong sense of justice. Although he believes that the law isn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Uta no Onii-san online

    Uta no Onii-san

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around an unconventional children's show called "Minna de Utao!" Kenta is a young musician whose band breaks up and who gets dumped by his girlfriend. To top… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Pikanchi Double Life Is Hard Dakara Happy (Movie) online

    Pikanchi Double Life Is Hard Dakara Happy (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The sequel to Arashi's first movie, Pikanchi Double Life is Hard Dakara Happy brings us back to the suburb of Yashio and the five friends living there. Set three years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Pikanchi Life is Hard Dakara Happy (Movie) online

    Pikanchi Life is Hard Dakara Happy (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Arashi's silver screen life goes on! The five-member group made up of Aiba Masaki, Ninomiya Kazunari, Matsumoto Jun, Ohno Satoshi, and Sakurai Sho are back to star in the amusing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Saigo no Yakusoku online

    Saigo no Yakusoku

    Japanese Movie
    "Saigo no Yakusoku" is described as a human suspense story involving the hijack of a major building. The members of Arashi play five young men who happen to be inside,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yellow Tears online

    Yellow Tears

    Japanese Movie
    The movie is centered around five friends as they end up spending the summer of 1962 shackled up together in a tiny studio apartment in Tokyo. The five friends are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kagi no Kakatta Heya online

    Kagi no Kakatta Heya

    Japanese Drama
    “Kagi no Kakatta Heya” is based on a novel by author Kishi Yusuke. Ohno plays an employee of a major security company who has to unravel various incidents. The series… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Shinigami-kun online

    Shinigami-kun

    Japanese Drama
    Shinigami-kun (Ohno Satoshi), alias grim reaper #413, is a rookie who pronounces the death of those scheduled to die and brings souls to the nether world. He would appear with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.23/10 (13 Votes)