Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Koyama Keiichiro image

Koyama Keiichiro's Profile

Alias:
小山慶一郎 / こやま けいいちろう / Koyama / Keii or Kei-chan / Koyamacchi
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-05-01
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Koyama Keiichiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gekidan Engimono online

    Gekidan Engimono

    Japanese Drama
    Fuji-TV reserves the late-night time period to be used for experimental projects, giving up-and-coming young screenwriters, producers and directors a place to develop their skills and televise their works. Each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hanayome wa Yakudoshi online

    Hanayome wa Yakudoshi

    Japanese Drama
    This year is the yakudoshi, or "unlucky year" for 32-year old Akiko (Shinohara Ryoko), a television announcer. She lost her position in a news program to a rookie announcer. What’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Loss Time Life online

    Loss Time Life

    Japanese Drama
    What would you do if you knew that your time in life is ticking away by the minute? A mysterious "referee" appears in front of individuals in their dying moments… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nurse Aoi online

    Nurse Aoi

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the same-titled manga on a newbie nurse, Misora Aoi and the problems she encounters in medical work. Aoi Misora is a third-year nurse at a prestigious hospital. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)