Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Yoo Suk image

Kim Yoo Suk

Alias:
김유석 / Kim Yu Suk
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-01-01
Height: 180cms

Kim Yoo Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Scent Of Love (Movie) online

    The Scent Of Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In-ha smells the "scent of the chrysanthemums" after seeing Hui-jae arguing in the defense of a pregnant woman on the subway. The two meet again in a student club at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch The Great King's Dream online

    The Great King's Dream

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Shilla Dynasty, "King's Dream" follows Kim Choon-Choo & Kim Yoo-Shin, who destroyed Baekje and brought about the golden age of national culture in the Shilla Dynasty. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.35/10 (100 Votes)