Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ji Chang Wook image

Ji Chang Wook's Profile

Alias:
지창욱 / Ji Chang Wook
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-07-05
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (347 fans) Become a fan!

Ji Chang Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Warrior Baek Dong Soo online

    Warrior Baek Dong Soo

    Korean Drama
    Set in the Joseon Dynasty during King Jeongjo’s reign, this martial-arts fusion sageuk is centered around the events involving Crown Prince Sado’s conspiracy. Warrior Baek Dong Soo was a real-life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.91/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Bachelors Vegetable Store online

    Bachelors Vegetable Store

    Korean Drama
    Based on the true success story of Lee Young Suk who turned a tiny vegetable store in a nationwide franchise. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.85/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Five Fingers online

    Five Fingers

    Korean Drama
    In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of becoming the best pianist and take over the family’s musical instrument business. But when his father brings home… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.64/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Empress Ki online

    Empress Ki

    Korean Drama
    A Historical drama depicts the love and battle of a woman in Goryeo Dynasty who becomes the conqueror of Yuan Empire. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (1096 Votes)
  • Watch Healer online

    Healer

    Korean Drama
    A mysterious messenger of the 22nd century, an online newspaper reporter who only concerns her own interests, a popular reporter who agonizes over the truth and reality. When these three… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.92/10 (159 Votes)