Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uhm Jung-Hwa image

Uhm Jung-Hwa's Profile

Alias:
엄정화 / Uhm Jung Hwa (Eom Jeong Hwa)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-08-17
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Uhm Jung-Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Man Who Cant Get Married online

    The Man Who Cant Get Married

    Korean Drama
    Cho Jae Hee is a man in his 40s who is very stubborn and hasn't gotten married yet. His personality is so unbearable that women don't find him attractable nor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.71/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Mama (Movie) online

    Mama (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Mama" follows three different families all dealing with different issues affecting their mothers. Dong-Sook (Uhm Jung-Hwa) is a single mother who works as a saleswoman for yogurt drinks and also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Aurora (Movie) online

    Princess Aurora (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A particularly vicious and gruesome killing has taken place in a women’s washroom at a Seoul shopping mall. The victim, a bitchy and unpleasant young woman, given to verbally abusing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Dancing Queen (Movie) online

    Dancing Queen (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Dancing Queen tells the story of Uhm Jung-hwa, who shares the name of the actress who plays her. In the film, Uhm is a girl who dreamed about becoming a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Montage (Movie) online

    Montage (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A kidnapper disappeared 15 years ago without a trace. Five days before the case's statute of limitations expires, someone anonymously leaves a flower at the crime scene. A few days… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)