Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Ki Young image

Lee Ki Young's Profile

Alias:
이기영 / Lee Gi Yeong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1963-08-26
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Ki Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Time Between Dog and Wolf online

    Time Between Dog and Wolf

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Hyun belongs to a special international narcotic drug crime investigation unit. He witnessed the murder of his mother at the hands of a gangster as a child. Suh… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.94/10 (127 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Shower online

    Tokyo Shower

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Jin is an actress that used to run away from her problems before getting famous. Her first love was Hyun Soo, a sushi chef from Korea. Seven years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shadowless Sword online

    Shadowless Sword

    Korean Movie
    Shadowless Sword is a 2005 South Korean film. A martial arts epic filmed in China, the film follows the exploits of the last prince of the Balhae Kingdom, who hides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Bittersweet Life (Movie) online

    A Bittersweet Life (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Gangland boss Kang (Kim Yeong-Cheol) suspects his girlfriend of being unfaithful and sends his trusted right hand man Sun-woo (Lee Byung-Hun), to sort out the problem. In an uncharacteristic moment… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Queen's Classroom (Korean) online

    The Queen's Classroom (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    The drama will center around Ma Yeo Jin (Ko Hyun Jung), a elementary teacher of the 6th grade and her students Shim Ha Na (Kim Hyang Gi), Oh Dong Goo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch A Tale of Two Sisters online

    A Tale of Two Sisters

    Korean Drama
    A child who was adopted meets the biological mother after many years. She struggles between her adopted family and the family by blood. She takes on a journey to find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Once Upon a Time in Seoul (Movie) online

    Once Upon a Time in Seoul (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    1953, the Korean war has ended, but the fight for survival has just begun. Two 18-year-old boys, Tae-ho and Jong-du, live in a camp for orphaned boys, which is more… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Soo (Movie) online

    Soo (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An assassin wanted by both the police and the underground, Tae-Soo (Ji Jin-Hee) is know simply as Soo. His one goal in life is to find his twin brother Tae-Jin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)