Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Son Ye Jin image

Son Ye Jin's Profile

Alias:
손예진 / 손연진 / Son Yeon Jin / Son Yun Jin / 孙艺珍
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-11
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (196 fans) Become a fan!

Son Ye Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Alone In Love online

    Alone In Love

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho (Son Yeh Jin), an instructor at a fitness club divorced her husband Lee Dong Gin (Kam Woo Sung) after the death of their new born baby as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Personal Preference online

    Personal Preference

    Korean Drama
    Jeon Jin Ho is pretending to be gay in order to gain access to a mysterious mansion that was built by a famous architect Mr.Park. His daughter, Park Kae In… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.51/10 (243 Votes)
  • Watch Spotlight online

    Spotlight

    Korean Drama
    Oh Tae Suk is a charismatic reporter who is the lead reporter for the society news division. Tae Suk is someone who never gives up until the truth is told.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 6.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Summer Scent online

    Summer Scent

    Korean Drama
    Three year's previously Min-woo lost his first love in a tragic accident. As he struggles on with life he meets Hae-won who reminds him of his lost love but is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.88/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch A Moment To Remember online

    A Moment To Remember

    Korean Movie
    Kim Su-Jin, a 27 year old fashion designer, being spurned at the train station by her lover, a colleague who is also a married man. Depressed, she goes to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.9/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch April Snow online

    April Snow

    Korean Movie
    The story tells the relationship between two married people, In-soo and Seo-young. They realised that both their spouses had love affairs with their partners after being involved in an accident.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Crazy First Love online

    Crazy First Love

    Korean Movie
    Tae-il is a super problem child of Kang High. He has on incredible IQ of 148, but he's only interested in marrying his first love Il-mae. Young-dal, Il-mae's father openly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Got Married (Movie) online

    My Wife Got Married (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It all started with football. Deok-hoon falls in love with In-ah who shares his love and passion for the sports. They quickly become lovers and he proposes. She refuses at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Art Of Seduction (Movie) online

    The Art Of Seduction (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Min-Jun (SONG Il-Kook) and Ji-Won (SON Ye-Jin) are so-called the first-rate "players" who are dating gurus with 100% success rates in any dating pursuits. Following her usual systematic dating rules,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.36/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch The Classic online

    The Classic

    Korean Movie
    The film tells a tale about a young college student Chi-hye (Sun Ye-jin) who is involved in a love triangle with her friend Su-kyong (Lee Sang-in) and a young modish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.64/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch White Night online

    White Night

    Korean Movie
    A pawnbroker is found murdered in a remote town in a derelict building. three people come under suspicion but all of them have perfect alibis and the investigation comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6.82/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Shark online

    Shark

    Korean Drama
    Han Yi Soo (Kim Nam Gil) who wants to gain omnipotent power to take revenge for his family and he finally points his dagger to a lady he loves. Jo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.78/10 (87 Votes)
  • Watch The Tower (Movie) online

    The Tower (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On Christmas Eve, at the luxurious Tower Sky twin tower building in central Seoul, residents and staff members busy themselves with Christmas preparation. A small fire in the restaurant kitchen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.91/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Accomplice (Movie) online

    Accomplice (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Da-eun lives a happy life with her single father, a man who sacrificed everything in his life for her. She was a daughter who loved her father very dearly. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Open City (Movie) online

    Open City (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Baek Jang Mi (Son Ye Jin plays) is a beautiful female gangster and professional adept pickpockets. After years of missing in Japan, Jang Mi to Seoul (South Korea) and recruit… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch First Love Rally (Movie) online

    First Love Rally (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Can love help you to become the best version of yourself? Son Tae Il has always wanted to marry Ju Il Mae since they were babies growing up as neighbors… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)