Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoon Jin Seo image

Yoon Jin Seo's Profile

Alias:
윤진서 / Yoon Jin Suh (Yun Jin Seo)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-08-05
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Yoon Jin Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Return of Iljimae online

    The Return of Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    The story is about a man fighting against the selfish and corrupt government to save the ordinary peasants. Iljimae was abandoned by his birth father and adopted by a Chinese… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.78/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch Wife and Woman online

    Wife and Woman

    Korean Drama
    ‘Windy City’ AKA Wife & Woman is the story about the people who are struggling between love and separation, and muster up their courage to attain their true love and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Iri (Movie) online

    Iri (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    30 years after the explosion at Iri station (Iksan, South Korea) the city has changed its name, rebuilt itself, but the people still carry the scars. Jin-seo is one of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fugitive Plan B online

    Fugitive Plan B

    Korean Drama
    All her life Jin Ji Ni has been running for her life as the anonymous and seemingly omnipresent Melchidech tracks her down. When she decides that she needs to attack… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.9/10 (20 Votes)