Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Son Eun Seo image

Son Eun Seo's Profile

Alias:
손은서 / Sohn Eun Suh / 손지연 / Son Ji Yun / Sohn Ji Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-06-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Son Eun Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Queen Returns online

    The Queen Returns

    Korean Drama
    Cha Do-kyung was an “it girl” and center of the attention during her school days. Thanks to her looks and affluent family background, she was surrounded by many suitors and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Rain online

    Love Rain

    Korean Drama
    "Love Rain" depicts a 1970's pure love and a love from the present day at the same time. It shows how the offsprings of a previous ill-fated couple, who met… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.74/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch Whispering Corridors 5 - A Blood Pledge (Movie) online

    Whispering Corridors 5 - A Blood Pledge (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Late one night at a high school chapel, four students makes a pact to kill themselves that night. The girls sign the pact with their own blood and pledge that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Her Legend online

    Her Legend

    Korean Drama
    A drama about two women with switched fates and a man who has everything finding the truth and preciousness of life. It will follow the love and success story of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.2/10 (20 Votes)