Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Im Ji Eun image

Im Ji Eun's Profile

Alias:
임지은 / Im Ji Eun
Birth Place: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-02-27
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Im Ji Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Painter of the Wind online

    The Painter of the Wind

    Korean Drama
    Shin Yoon Bok is a talented painter who disguises herself as a boy to search for her father’s murderer and meets a master painter who guides her into being a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Brain online

    Brain

    Korean Drama
    A drama that deals with the brain and neurosurgeons. Lee Kang Hoon (Shin Ha Kyun), who graduated from the top medical school, works at the top hospital, and is the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.38/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Girl Scout (Movie) online

    Girl Scout (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-kyung drives a van for a private tutor institute. Yi-man works part time at a local supermarket. Bong-sun lives with her sick children, and Eun-ji is being chased down because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)