Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Jung Hak image

Park Jung Hak's Profile

Alias:
박정학 / Park Jung Hak (Park Jeong Hak)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-11-14
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Jung Hak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Strike Love online

    Strike Love

    Korean Drama
    Hye-seong Oh (Tae-yeong Yun), who excelled at skipping rocks as a child, loved Eom-ji Choi (Min-jung Kim). As childhood friends Eom-ji Choi made Hye-seong's life warm. Ten years later Hye-seong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bedevilled (Movie) online

    Bedevilled (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In a small village on a remote island, seven people spread among five families are murdered. Kim Bok-nam (Seo Young-Hee) is a resident in the village, a girl with innocent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Thousandth Man online

    The Thousandth Man

    Korean Drama
    A mellow drama about a gumiho who has to eat 1000 livers of men to become a human, eating 999 livers but struggling for the liver of one man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)