Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bang Eun Hee image

Bang Eun Hee's Profile

Alias:
방은희 / Bang Eun Hee
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1967-01-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bang Eun Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All My Love online

    All My Love

    Korean Drama
    The story of the relationship between two families, based on the traditional Korean Cinderella folktale about Kongji and Patji. The Kongji family is poor but kind, while the Patji family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of Hyang Dan online

    Legend of Hyang Dan

    Korean Drama
    The drama is a twist to the well known classic story of The Legend of Chun Hyang. The big question revolving around this plot is what if the one that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tempted Again online

    Tempted Again

    Korean Drama
    The drama is based on a manhwa with the same title. Tamna the Island is set in 17th-century Joseon times as a young English castaway, William, comes to the island… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Highway Star (Movie) online

    Highway Star (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Stuck in a small town, aspiring rocker Dal Ho makes a living reluctantly playing trot at local clubs. When small-time recording company head Jang offers Dal Ho a contract, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Viva Love online

    Viva Love

    Korean Movie
    Age is only a number in director Oh Jeom Gyoon's bold romantic comedy Viva Love, winner of the Best Screenplay and Best New Director awards at the 2008 Daejong Awards.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Love Her (Movie) online

    Love Her (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Jae-mo leaves the world behind and takes refuge in a remote fishing village. Out of nowhere, Soo-bin comes into his life. Their relationship is purely physical at first but their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)