Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jo In Sung image

Jo In Sung's Profile

Alias:
조인성 / Jo In Seong / Zo In Sung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-07-28
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (537 fans) Become a fan!

Jo In Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Piano online

    Piano

    Korean Drama
    Uhk Gwan (Jo Jae Hyun) is a ggang pae but one day, he discovers he has a hidden 10 year old son named Jae Su. One day, he sees Hae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Spring Days online

    Spring Days

    Korean Drama
    Miniseries about a woman who was given up for adoption as a child falling in love with 2 brothers during 2 different time periods. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch What Happened In Bali online

    What Happened In Bali

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo-jung (Ha Ji Won) is a travel agent who is seeking her good luck in Bali after a harsh and unforgiving childhood. She meets Jae-min (Jo In Sung), Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.76/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch A Dirty Carnival (Movie) online

    A Dirty Carnival (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Byung-du is a 29-year-old career criminal, working for the middle-rank enforcer Sang-chul. Burdened with a terminally ill mother and taking care of younger siblings, Byung-du is feeling financial pressure as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.13/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Classic online

    The Classic

    Korean Movie
    The film tells a tale about a young college student Chi-hye (Sun Ye-jin) who is involved in a love triangle with her friend Su-kyong (Lee Sang-in) and a young modish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.63/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch That Winter The Wind Blows online

    That Winter The Wind Blows

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama about a man and a blind woman who don’t believe in love. Oh Soo is an orphan who is left heartbroken later in life after his first love… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (118 Votes)
  • Watch Madeleine (Movie) online

    Madeleine (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-suk (Jo In-sung) is a Korean Language & Literature major who dreams of becoming a writer, and delivers newspapers part-time. When he goes to a hair salon to have his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Impossible (Movie) online

    Love Impossible (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-Soo (Zo In-Sung) the son of a national Intelligent Agency Representative is interested in nothing else than flirting with girls all through the night until he has to face the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch It's Okay It's Love  online

    It's Okay It's Love

    Korean Drama
    Jang Jae Yul (Jo In Sung) is a mystery writer and radio DJ. He suffers from a obsession. He then meets a psychiatrist named Ji Hae Soo. Ji Hae Soo… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: - Rating: 9.75/10 (97 Votes)