Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang In image

Kang In's Profile

Alias:
강인 / 김영운/ Kim Young Woon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-01-17
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Kang In's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Romance Zero online

    Romance Zero

    Korean Drama
    Kim Woo Jin was the top couple manager at a matchmaking company until he makes a mistake one day that sees him reassigned to lead Team Zero, a group of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Super Junior Mystery 6 online

    Super Junior Mystery 6

    Korean Drama
    6 different intense stories played by members of the hit Boyband Super Juniors [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Attack On The Pin-Up Boys online

    Attack On The Pin-Up Boys

    Korean Movie
    Seoul has been struck by a series of mean-spirited attacks targeting high school heartthrobs, with rocker Ye Sung and basketball player Han Geng among the victims. Word is the next… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.36/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Schoolgirl online

    Hello Schoolgirl

    Korean Movie
    Yun-woo Kim works as a low level civil servant in a district office. Although he is thirty, he is still innocent for his age and has been on numerous unfruitful… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)