Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Min Hyo Rin image

Min Hyo Rin's Profile

Alias:
민효린 / 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran / 闵孝琳
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-02-28
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Min Hyo Rin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Romance Town online

    Romance Town

    Korean Drama
    The story of domestic help who work for rich households. No Soon Geum is one of these housekeepers; despite the master-maid heirarchy, she's bold, fearless, and unafraid of doing hard… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Triple online

    Triple

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a female figure skater, Lee Haru, who is hoping to make it big. Her life gets complicated when she reunites with her step-brother, Shin Hwal, after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch A Millionaire On The Run (Movie) online

    A Millionaire On The Run (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A director orders a manager to deliver 5 million dollars of lobbying funds. The director has plans to kill the manager and skim the 5 million dollars for himself, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Grand Heist (Movie) online

    The Grand Heist (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story takes place in the late 18th century of Joseon Dynasty (1392-1910), during the last years of King Yeongjo’s reign. Ice is a commodity more valuable than gold. Blocks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)