Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Sung Hwan image

Jung Sung Hwan's Profile

Alias:
정성환 / Jeong Seong Hwan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-07-22
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Sung Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Romance (MBC) online

    Romance (MBC)

    Korean Drama
    Fatal love strikes us out of a sudden and helplessly takes us deep down into the sea of fervor, giving us no choice but to yield. This drama beautifully unfolds… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)