Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hero Jaejoong image

Hero Jaejoong's Profile

Alias:
영웅재중 / Young Woong Jae Joong / ジェジュン / Jejung / 英雄在中 / Ying Xiong Zai Zhong / 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong
Birth Place: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-01-26
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (742 fans) Become a fan!

Hero Jaejoong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Protect the Boss online

    Protect the Boss

    Korean Drama
    No Eun Seol finally gets a job as a secretary at a law firm after struggling with unemployment, only to fall in love with her boss, Cha Ji Heon, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.7/10 (216 Votes)
  • Watch Sunao ni Narenakute online

    Sunao ni Narenakute

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima looks up to his father, who was a war photographer, but can only get a job as an assistant for gravure magazines. Mizuno is a provisional high school teacher,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.84/10 (85 Votes)
  • Watch Heaven's Postman online

    Heaven's Postman

    Korean Movie
    A messenger that has the ability to travel between the present and the afterworld. Shin Jae Joon was involved in an accident that put him in a coma. Now, his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.89/10 (132 Votes)