Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Han Jung Soo image

Han Jung Soo's Profile

Alias:
한정수 / Han Jeong Soo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-11-20
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Han Jung Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prosecutor Princess online

    Prosecutor Princess

    Korean Drama
    Ma Hae-Ri (Kim So-Yeon) was an overweight child, but with hard training overseen by her mother, she grew to have a near perfect figure. She has an incredible memory and… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2010 Rating: 9.75/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch She is Wow online

    She is Wow

    Korean Drama
    A satirical drama about how the popular announcer Gong Jung Han and top actress Jo Ah Ra pretend to be a close couple on the outside when they′re full of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.67/10 (6 Votes)