Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Seung Woo image

Lee Seung Woo

Alias:
Lee Seung-woo (이승우)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-07-15
Height: 180cms

Lee Seung Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Princess Lulu online

    Princess Lulu

    Korean Drama
    Does a love story only exist in tales? Will the real prince and snow white live a happy life described in the tale? The rich-born girl Go Hee-soo (Kim Jung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.79/10 (34 Votes)