Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Choi Phillip image

Choi Phillip's Profile

Alias:
최필립 / Choi Phillip (Choi Pil Lib)
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-08-18
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Choi Phillip's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Soulmate online

    Soulmate

    Korean Drama
    Dong-wook, a playboy who no one can even dare to follow.“My boyfriend of 5 years!! He is definitely my soulmate!!”Soo-kyung, a girl who only looks at one man like a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Empress online

    The Empress

    Korean Drama
    This drama show a woman who rises to high authority takes revenge on the people who stepped on her life and caused her to step into prostitution. Seo In Hwa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)