Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Eun Joo image

Lee Eun Joo's Profile

Alias:
이은주 / Lee Eun Ju
Birth Place: Gunsan, North Jeolla, South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-11-16
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Eun Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Phoenix online

    Phoenix

    Korean Drama
    Love is timing. Love needs just the "right time". It's not because you loved him or her less that you parted. Heaven brings you your soul mate when the time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Take Care of My Cat (Movie) online

    Take Care of My Cat (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The movie chronicles the lives of a group of friends — five young women — a year after they graduate from high school, showing the heartbreaking changes and inspiring difficulties… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie) online

    Bungee Jumping of Their Own (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seo In-woo (Lee Byung-hun) unexpectedly falls in love with In Tae-hee (Lee Eun-ju), a student at the same university, when she asks to borrow his umbrella in a rainstorm. It… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 6.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie) online

    Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A drama about the fate of brothers forced to fight in the Korean War. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Unborn but Forgotten (Movie) online

    Unborn but Forgotten (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Room 1308 - Death Begins. The first murder takes place in a studio apartment. Nobody could have seen the beginning of death. A young television producer in her mid-twenties, Han… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)