Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jo Eun Ji image

Jo Eun Ji's Profile

Alias:
Cho Eun Ji / 조은지 / 曹恩智
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-02-10
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Eun Ji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Personal Preference online

    Personal Preference

    Korean Drama
    Jeon Jin Ho is pretending to be gay in order to gain access to a mysterious mansion that was built by a famous architect Mr.Park. His daughter, Park Kae In… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.55/10 (206 Votes)
  • Watch A.F.R.I.K.A (Movie) online

    A.F.R.I.K.A (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Four young women hit the road to search for adventure and to escape from their stressful lives. However, when the quartet find a gun in their borrowed car, it inspires… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 2/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Killing online

    Happy Killing

    Korean Movie
    A gorgeous movie star invites four men to a party to choose her lover. However, they start being killed and the situation gets out of control. This comic thriller is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 6/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Quiz King online

    Quiz King

    Korean Movie
    34 year old Jin Man (Han Suk Kyu) used to run a large labor union but now stays at home whilst his wife goes out to work everyday. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Confession of Murder (Movie) online

    Confession of Murder (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On the day the 15-year statute of limitations expired on a high profile serial murder case that claimed the lives of 10 women, a family member of the victim throws… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.93/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch The Concubine (Movie) online

    The Concubine (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To escape a life of poverty, Hwa-yeon is forced to offer herself as one of the king's concubines. Once inside the royal palace, two men are immediately captivated by her.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch My Scary Girl (Movie) online

    My Scary Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    29-year-old Hwang Dae-woo (Park Yong-woo) is a successful university lecturer of English, yet due to his awkward and shy nature around women, has yet to engage in any romantic relationship.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Running Man (Movie) online

    Running Man (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jong-woo is an immature father to a son only 18 years younger than himself. He earns a living by working at an auto repair garage during the day and driving… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Hotel Venus (Movie) online

    The Hotel Venus (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In a strange world there is a secret hotel behind a shabby diner called the Venus Café, harbouring some unusual people where compelling secrets lie in each resident's heart—torturing secrets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)