Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Seo Hyun Chul image

Seo Hyun Chul's Profile

Alias:
서현철
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-04-19
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Seo Hyun Chul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama special - Spy Trader Kim Chul Soo's Recent Condition (Movie) online

    Drama special - Spy Trader Kim Chul Soo's Recent Condition (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Chul Soo is a North Korean espionage operator who saved money for his mission by trading stocks. He frequents a coffee shop where cafe barista Lee Kyung, who harbors… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Psychometry (Movie) online

    Psychometry (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A little girl is kidnapped and murdered in the jurisdiction of gang buster detective Yang Chun-dong, who fights against the gangs for three years now. Also the case of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (33 Votes)