Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chae Rim image

Chae Rim

Alias:
蔡琳 / Cai Lin / 박채림 / Park Chae Rim / Chae Lim / 채림
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-03-28
Height: 168cms

Chae Rim's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All About Eve online

    All About Eve

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about two girls, Jin Sun Mi (Chae Rim) and Heo Young Mi (Kim So Yeon). Sun Mi had a nice childhood and grew up with lots of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.7/10 (242 Votes)
  • Watch Dal Ja's Spring online

    Dal Ja's Spring

    Korean Drama
    Oh Dal Ja is 33 years old and she is an MD of a home shopping channel. She has a "love contract" with Kang Tae Bong, a 27 year old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.34/10 (112 Votes)
  • Watch Good Job, Good Job online

    Good Job, Good Job

    Korean Drama
    Lee Kang Joo is a single mother who was abandoned by her previous boyfriend, Yoo Ho Nam. Ho Nam forgot that Kang Joo was pregnant with his child and went… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.84/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Oh! My Lady online

    Oh! My Lady

    Korean Drama
    A spunky 35-year-old housewife, Yoon Gae Hwa, takes on the job of manager to prickly top star Sung Min Woo in order to earn enough money to regain custody of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.4/10 (399 Votes)
  • Watch Oh! Phil Seung And Bong Soon Young online

    Oh! Phil Seung And Bong Soon Young

    Korean Drama
    Oh Pil Seung is a free-spirited, but somewhat lazy regular joe who suddenly finds himself heir apparent to a top-level logistics company! With rivals and detractors simply waiting for him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.55/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Powerful Opponents (Kangjeok) online

    Powerful Opponents (Kangjeok)

    Korean Drama
    Cha Young Jin is the first female to ever work as a bodyguard in the Presidential resident, Chungwadae. Young Jin and Yoo Gwang Pil work as bodyguards assigned to watch… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.24/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch We Are Dating Now online

    We Are Dating Now

    Korean Drama
    Ho-Jung is a cute, naive girl who often falls head over heals with the wrong guys. Both Ho-Jung and Kyu-In, her neighbor, are idealistic about love. They start off on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.57/10 (49 Votes)