Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang Rae Yun image

Kang Rae Yun's Profile

Alias:
강래연 / Kang Rae Yun (Kang Rae Yeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-03-19
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kang Rae Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Love Patzzi online

    My Love Patzzi

    Korean Drama
    Song-yi is a girl with a pure heart with a bad temper. She was tricked and humiliated by her "best friend" Hee-won as a child. From then on, Hee-won has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Fly High (Movie) online

    Fly High (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It’s school festival day and Min-hyuk is busy dancing and singing. However, it is not the stage but a toilet that binds his destiny. He is bewitched by a daring… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Madeleine (Movie) online

    Madeleine (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-suk (Jo In-sung) is a Korean Language & Literature major who dreams of becoming a writer, and delivers newspapers part-time. When he goes to a hair salon to have his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)