Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Rain Li image

Rain Li

Alias:
李彩桦, Li Caihua, Lee Choi-Wah
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1983-11-11
Height: 172cms

Rain Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Story of LaLa's Promotion online

    A Story of LaLa's Promotion

    Chinese Drama
    Wang Luodan stars as our white-collar heroine Du Lala, a charming administrative assistant who works her way up in a big multinational corporation in Shanghai. Through much trials and tribulations,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.86/10 (36 Votes)