Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shin Hyun-Bin image

Shin Hyun-Bin's Profile

Alias:
신현빈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-04-10
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Hyun-Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mimi online

    Mimi

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the couple whose destiny has swapped and the man who searches for his lost memories of first love. Min Woo is a 28-year-old popular webtoonist who suffers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.58/10 (97 Votes)