Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ohn Joo Wan image

Ohn Joo Wan's Profile

Alias:
온주완 / On Ju Wan / 송정식 / Song Jung Shik
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-12-11
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Ohn Joo Wan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Love By My Side online

    My Love By My Side

    Korean Drama
    The story of a young single mother, Do Mi Sol, and her quest to make the world a warmer place to live in. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch My Mighty Princess online

    My Mighty Princess

    Korean Movie
    KANG So-hwi, a beautiful martial arts prodigy, is about to embark on a journey into adulthood. But her journey is like no other. Her super-human strength and martial arts prowess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Sword and Flower online

    Sword and Flower

    Korean Drama
    A historical action drama set in the Goguryeo period. The daughter of King Young Ryu of Goguryeo, Moo Young falls in love with Yun Choong, son of Yun Gae So… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Taste of Money (Movie) online

    The Taste of Money (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "The Taste of Money" deals with the world of the wealthiest of "Chaebul" families and their desires, love, hatred, sex and murder ... Young-Jak (Kim Kang-Woo) has worked for CEO… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Aggressives (Movie) online

    The Aggressives (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soyo (Chun Jung-myung) is a quiet, conscientious sixth form student. Although he doesn’t enjoy school, he attends dutifully, without a word of complaint. And then, one day, he discovers inline… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Surplus Princess online

    Surplus Princess

    Korean Drama
    Ha Ni was born a mermaid. In order to pursue the man she loves, she agrees to become a human. Once human, she moves into the Ingyeo house, home to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.84/10 (32 Votes)