Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jun Min Seo image

Jun Min Seo's Profile

Alias:
전민서 / Jun Min Seo (Jeon Min Suh)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 2003-05-20
Height: 150cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (12 fans) Become a fan!

Jun Min Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie) online

    Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Troubled celebrity Choong-Ui (Lee Hong-Ki) gets into trouble with the law. Choong-Ui is then forced to do volunteer work at a health-care facility for the terminally ill that is about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.96/10 (71 Votes)