Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Hye Ji image

Kim Hye Ji's Profile

Alias:
김혜지
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-11-21
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hye Ji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twenty Years Old online

    Twenty Years Old

    Korean Drama
    Two twenty year olds, Kim Hye Rim and Lee Ki Kwang, who attended the same middle school, meet again coincidentally after many years as a college student and an idol… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.73/10 (77 Votes)