Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Gi Kwang image

Lee Gi Kwang's Profile

Alias:
이기광, Lee Gi Kwang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-30
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (80 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Gi Kwang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twenty Years Old online

    Twenty Years Old

    Korean Drama
    Two twenty year olds, Kim Hye Rim and Lee Ki Kwang, who attended the same middle school, meet again coincidentally after many years as a college student and an idol… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (59 Votes)