Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Wang Luo Dan image

Wang Luo Dan's Profile

Alias:
王珞丹
Birth Place: Chifeng, Inner Mongolia, China
Birth Date: 1984-01-30
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Wang Luo Dan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Story of LaLa's Promotion  online

    A Story of LaLa's Promotion

    Chinese Drama
    Wang Luodan stars as our white-collar heroine Du Lala, a charming administrative assistant who works her way up in a big multinational corporation in Shanghai. Through much trials and tribulations,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lethal Hostage (Movie) online

    Lethal Hostage (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film is about the relationship between Hong, a drug dealer, and Annie, his hostage. 10 years ago Annie's father was a dentist who worked with drug dealing gangsters however… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Virtuous Queen Of Han online

    The Virtuous Queen Of Han

    Chinese Drama
    The legendary rise of a lowly singer to the prestigious status of an Empress. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.53/10 (17 Votes)