Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lieh Lee image

Lieh Lee's Profile

Alias:
Lee, Lieh
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-03-11
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lieh Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Touch of the Light online

    Touch of the Light

    Taiwanese Movie
    Based on true events related to the life of Taiwanese piano prodigy Huang Yu-Siang (Siang played by himself), this is a story of inspiration, discovery and love. Born to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Wall-Passer (Movie) online

    The Wall-Passer (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    In the not-too distant future, 17 year-old Tye and his family move to the burgeoning metropolis of Real City, where, bored with classes, he spends his time daydreaming until one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)