Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ayame Gouriki image

Ayame Gouriki's Profile

Alias:
剛力彩芽
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-08-27
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Ayame Gouriki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kurokochi online

    Kurokochi

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very unorthodox hero that uses every dirty little trick to resolve the open cases. Kurokouchi Keita is the black… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.06/10 (16 Votes)