Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fumino Kimura  image

Fumino Kimura 's Profile

Alias:
木村文乃 (きむら ふみの)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-19
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fumino Kimura 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Henshin Interviewer no Yuuutsu online

    Henshin Interviewer no Yuuutsu

    Japanese Drama
    Shirakawa Jiro is a gifted writer and he has published 99 mystery novels with trickery magic as the theme. Ever since he had submitted his writing for a short story… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.08/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch The Last Chance Diary of Comedians (Movie) online

    The Last Chance Diary of Comedians (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Movie follows the life of an unpopular comedy duo. The duo named "Boso Swimmers" have been working together for 12 years, but the duo sees little future in their comedy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)