Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Xu Fan image

Xu Fan's Profile

Alias:
徐帆 / Xu Fan
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1967-08-16
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Xu Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Rooftop (Movie) online

    The Rooftop (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    The story occurs in a fantasy world called Galilee City, that consists of two contrasting communities. One group lives on the Rooftop, where they dance and sing their days away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Back to 1942 (Movie) online

    Back to 1942 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A North Henan landlord embarks on a pilgrimage to Shaanxi province during the 1942 famine, struggling to survive as war with Japan looms on the horizon. His house beset by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)