Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Gaku Sano image

Gaku Sano's Profile

Alias:
佐野岳
Birth Place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-04-03
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Gaku Sano's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Gaim online

    Kamen Rider Gaim

    Japanese Drama
    Kamen Rider Gaim is a Japanese tokusatsu drama in Toei Company's Kamen Rider Series, it is the fifteenth series in the Heisei period run and the twenty-fourth series overall. Toei… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.42/10 (57 Votes)