Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uno Misako image

Uno Misako's Profile

Alias:
宇野実彩子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-07-16
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Uno Misako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Toy Box online

    Tokyo Toy Box

    Japanese Drama
    Tsukiyama Hoshino was being harassed by her boss at the big consulting firm she worked at, and thus she decided to quit her job and join "Studio G3", a gaming… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)