Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Owada Shinya image

Owada Shinya's Profile

Alias:
大和田伸也
Birth Place: Tsuruga, Fukui, Japan
Birth Date: 1947-10-25
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Owada Shinya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Happiness Come On (Movie) online

    Happiness Come On (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Fumie (Sawa Suzuki) marries yakuza Tetsuo (Masayuki Imai) and she gives birth to their son Tetsuya. Fumie raises Tetsuya with love, but while she experiences tough times she becomes addicted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)